?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

100 in 100 Day 73

It's Day 73!!!!

Who has made their graphic or written word count?

Chime in!

Comments

( 18 comments — Leave a comment )
simplyn2deep
Mar. 14th, 2014 06:01 pm (UTC)
300 words and 3 graphics. yup I already met my count and I'll probably end up adding to it
kaige68
Mar. 14th, 2014 07:04 pm (UTC)
YAY YOU!!
csichick_2
Mar. 14th, 2014 06:08 pm (UTC)
109 words so far.
kaige68
Mar. 14th, 2014 07:12 pm (UTC)
Very excellent!
galadriel34
Mar. 14th, 2014 08:38 pm (UTC)
I'm still working on my last bingo fields as I do it yesterday :)
kaige68
Mar. 14th, 2014 09:31 pm (UTC)
you can do it!
amaryllisssa
Mar. 14th, 2014 11:06 pm (UTC)
I have!
kaige68
Mar. 14th, 2014 11:58 pm (UTC)
WOOHOO!!!!!
seshat0120
Mar. 15th, 2014 01:35 am (UTC)
About 900 words.
kaige68
Mar. 15th, 2014 01:47 am (UTC)
SUPER!
anassa_anemou
Mar. 15th, 2014 02:28 am (UTC)
Did 2 icons, 8 large graphics and 149 words. *I think I'm not missing anything*
kaige68
Mar. 15th, 2014 02:29 am (UTC)
That is excellent!
hiddlepinebatch
Mar. 15th, 2014 02:36 am (UTC)
301 on my Jim drabble, and I'm going to write something for Bingo, I think. I hope... lol
kaige68
Mar. 15th, 2014 02:39 am (UTC)
Cool Beans!
hanorganaas
Mar. 15th, 2014 04:03 am (UTC)
Got it
kaige68
Mar. 15th, 2014 03:14 pm (UTC)
Hot Damn!
mtxref_fic
Mar. 15th, 2014 06:19 am (UTC)
kaige68
Mar. 15th, 2014 03:14 pm (UTC)
WOOHOO!!!
( 18 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Little comm. that could
1_million_words
One Million Words

Tags

Latest Month

September 2019
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow